Armington, Caroline - La tour de l'église - 1923
Caroline Armington Sale History
View Price Results for Caroline ArmingtonRecommended Items
Armington, Caroline (1875-1941)
La tour de l'église (1923)
Gravure signée en bas à droite dans la plaque et à la main Caroline Armington 1923, titrée et numérotée en bas à gauche 16/100
Dimension:
12" x 8.25"
31 x 21 cm
La tour de l'église (1923)
Engraving signed on the lower right in the plaque and by hand Caroline Armington 1923, titled and numbered on the left 16/100
Dimension:
12" x 8.25"
31 x 21 cm
- 20%
Estimate CA$100 - CA$200
Item located in Montréal, QC, CAOffers In-House Shipping