Armington, Caroline - La Tour De L'église - 1923 - May 07, 2024 | Champagne Auctions In Qc

Armington, Caroline - La tour de l'église - 1923

item-177303817=1
item-177303817=2
item-177303817=3
item-177303817=4

Armington, Caroline (1875-1941)
La tour de l'église (1923)

Gravure signée en bas à droite dans la plaque et à la main Caroline Armington 1923, titrée et numérotée en bas à gauche 16/100

Dimension:
12" x 8.25"
31 x 21 cm

La tour de l'église (1923)

Engraving signed on the lower right in the plaque and by hand Caroline Armington 1923, titled and numbered on the left 16/100

Dimension:
12" x 8.25"
31 x 21 cm

  • 20%

Estimate CA$100 - CA$200
Starting Price CA$40

Item located in Montréal, QC, CA
Offers In-House Shipping

Champagne Auctions

Champagne Auctions

badge TOP RATED
Montreal, Canada2,428 Followers