Des Rosiers, Pierre - "esméralda" - 2022 - May 07, 2024 | Champagne Auctions In Qc

Des Rosiers, Pierre - "Esméralda" - 2022

Related Mannequins & Dress Forms

More Items in Mannequins & Dress Forms

View More

Recommended Sewing, Weaving & Knitting

View More
item-177303850=1
item-177303850=2
item-177303850=3
item-177303850=4

Des Rosiers, Pierre (1957-2023)
"Esméralda" (2022)

Mannequin en plastique peint à l'huile signé, titré et daté sur la jambe droite Desrosiers 2022

Dimension:
H. 62"
H. 157.5 cm

"Esméralda" (2022)

Plastic mannequin painted in oil, signed, titled and dated on the right leg Desrosiers 2022

Dimension:
H. 62"
H. 157.5 cm

  • 20%

Estimate CA$800 - CA$1,500
Starting Price CA$200

Item located in Montréal, QC, CA
Offers In-House Shipping

Champagne Auctions

Champagne Auctions

badge TOP RATED
Montreal, Canada2,423 Followers