Ricard, Roger - Les sucres d'autrefois
Ricard, Roger (1933)
Les sucres d'autrefois
Huile sur toile, signée en bas à gauche R. Ricard
Dimension:
24" x 30"
61 x 76 cm
Ricard, Roger (1933)
Les sucres d'autrefois
Oil on canvas, signed on lower left R. Ricard
Dimension:
24" x 30"
61 x 76 cm
- 20%
Estimate CA$400 - CA$500
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Montréal, QC, CAOffers In-House Shipping