Lemieux, Jean-paul - La Cueuillette Des Bleuets, Du - Oct 13, 2020 | Champagne Auctions In Canada

Lemieux, Jean-Paul - La cueuillette des bleuets, du

Related Prints & Multiples

More Items in Prints & Multiples

View More

Recommended Art

View More
item-90581623=1
item-90581623=2
item-90581623=3
item-90581623=4
item-90581623=5
Lemieux, Jean-Paul (1904-1990)

Description:
Lithograph on paper, 94/125, signed on lower right Jean Paul Lemieux

Dimension (PO):
21" x 17"
Dimension (CM):
53.34 x 43.18 cm

Condition report:
Upon request, We will gladly answer all your inquiries in a detailed manner.
  • 20%

Estimate CA$400 - CA$600
Starting Price CA$300
4 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Montreal, ca
Offers In-House Shipping

Champagne Auctions

Champagne Auctions

badge TOP RATED
Montreal, Canada2,387 Followers